Second Week 2017 Box Office Collections

Also Read: Opening Day 2017 | First Weekend 2017 | First Week 2017 | Second Weekend 2017 | Collections of all movies in 2017

MovieDay 8Day 9Day 10Day 11Day 12Day 13Day 14Total
Baahubali 219.7526.5034.5016.7515.7517.2512.75143.25
Kaabil5.705.256.409.2211.882.973.0544.47
Raees7.106.252.804.004.751.471.2827.65
Badrinath Ki Dulhania4.215.907.452.722.452.302.0527.08
Jolly LLB 24.146.357.242.482.452.072.0126.74
Hindi Medium2.824.215.112.202.222.212.1120.88
Half Girlfriend1.762.012.351.000.900.800.709.52
Mom1.062.212.740.760.810.840.819.23
Naam Shabana1.071.882.420.760.700.530.567.92
Lipstick Under My Burkha0.941.371.45 0.640.680.640.576.29
Sachin A Billion Dreams1.482.321.910.750.700.650.606.09
Ok Jaanu0.600.781.050.710.520.490.354.50