First Week 2017 Box Office Collections

Also Read: Opening Day 2016 | First Weekend 2016 | Second Weekend 2016 | Second Week 2016| Collections of all movies in 2016

MovieDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6Day 7Total
Rangoon4.904.704.351.301.151.1
Raees20.4226.3013.1115.6117.808.257.52109.01
Kaabil10.4318.679.7713.5415.056.046.1079.60
Jolly LLB 213.2017.3119.957.269.075.895.0377.71
Badrinath Ki Dulhania12.2514.7516.0512.087.525.955.0673.66
Naam Shabana5.126.377.272.542.501.801.5827.18
Phillauri4.025.206.032.021.951.811.6522.68
Ok Jaanu4.084.904.821.951.651.000.6019.00
The Ghazi Attack 1.652.252.801.551.501.101.0011.85