First Week 2017 Box Office Collections

Also Read: Opening Day 2016 | First Weekend 2016 | Second Weekend 2016 | Second Week 2016| Collections of all movies in 2016

MovieDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6Day 7Total
Rangoon4.904.704.351.301.151.1
Raees20.4226.3013.1115.6117.808.257.52109.01
Kaabil10.4318.679.7713.5415.056.046.1079.60
Jolly LLB 213.2017.3119.957.269.075.895.0377.71
Badrinath Ki Dulhania12.2514.7516.0512.087.525.955.0673.66
Ok Jaanu4.084.904.821.951.651.000.6019.00
The Ghazi Attack 1.652.252.801.551.501.101.0011.85