First Weekend 2017

Also Read: Opening Day 2016 | First Week 2016 | Second Weekend 2016 | Second Week 2016 | Collections of all movies in 2016

MovieDay 1Day 2Day 3Total
Raees20.4226.3013.1159.83
Jolly LLB 213.2017.3119.9550.46
Badrinath Ki Dulhania 12.2514.7516.0543.05
Kaabil10.4318.679.7738.87
Commando 25.144.426.1915.75
Phillauri4.025.206.0315.25
Rangoon4.904.704.3013.90
Ok Jaanu4.084.904.8213.80
The Ghazi Attack 1.652.252.806.70
Trapped0.300.450.651.40
Aa Gaya Hero0.220.200.280.70