Second Week 2015 Box Office Collections

Also Read: Opening Day 2015 | First Weekend 2015 | First Week 2015 | Second Weekend 2015 | Second Week 2015 | Cost and Verdict of all movies in 2015 | Collections of all movies in 2015

 Day 8Day 9Day 10Day 11Day 12Day 13Day 14Total
Airlift4.56.58.262.532.612.401.9928.79
Wazir1.692.142.450.920.780.700.659.33
Dilwale8.1167.122.752.482.312.4531.22
Bajirao Mastani12.2510.3011.755.605.405.055.3555.7
Hate Story 32.252.252.751.11.14
Tamasha1.722.843.21
Bajrangi Bhaijaan12.8019.2524.059.309.107.106.0387.63
Tanu Weds Manu Returns6.659.412.255.154.654.354.2146.66
Prem Ratan Dhan Payo7.375.506.708.202.702.702.9036.07
Baahubali3.254.705.403.823.203.052.9626.38
ABCD 23.715.777.402.412.021.911.7925.01
Piku3.15.16.42.62.202.202.2023.8
Baby2.853.995.812.201.921.941.8720.58
Gabbar Is Back2.804.2052.2521.801.6519.7
Welcome Back2.614.385.411.701.451.351.7518.65
Drishyam2.754.055.041.601.651.51.3017.89
Avengers3.253.354.051.75 1.301.201.1016
Dil Dhadakne Do2.273.534.271.511.451.301.1915.52
Talvar1.502.702.801.050.850.750.7510.4
Dum Laga Ke Haisha1.912.352.470.790.80.820.809.94
Brothers1.4022.701.200.900.860.819.87
Badlapur1.42.072.551.010.900.800.809.53
NH101.171.902.180.750.680.570.527.77
Phantom0.931.251.820.420.350.310.255.33
Hamari Adhuri Kahani0.870.951.320.560.510.510.495.21
Detective Byomkesh Bakshi0.621.221.420.480.660.430.335.16
Tevar0.91.151.430.450.40.350.284.96
Hunterrr0.650.921.060.450.420.350.304.15
Jazbaa0.570.710.890.360.310.240.383.46
Roy0.620.780.840.350.280.240.23.31
Pyaar Ka Punchnama 22.403.253.05
Singh Is Bling1.852.903.251.25
Hero0.450.510.60

1 Comment

Leave a Comment