Celebrity Events | Box Office Updates | Latest Pics | Hindi Lyrics | Bollywood Movie Release Dates | Contact Us

Lalita Pawar

Other Name : Amba Laxman Rao Sagun

Date of Birth : 18th April 1916

Birth Place : Yevle, Nashik (Died February 24, 1998, aged 81)

Father : Laxman Rao Shagun

Married To : Ganpatrao Pawar, Rajprakash Gupta

 
 

Filmography

As Actor
Movie Name Release Date Role Others
Sau Din Saas Ke  (Above Average) 27/06/1980
       
 

Login

 
Lalita Pawar

Vote Now

You Like 1
You Don't Like 0

Views

  • 3099
^ Scroll to Top